Former Chiefs

Dheeraj kumar Gupta, IPS 07-10-2013 To 05-02-2014 07-03-2014 To 08-04-2014
Tom. C.T 05-02-2014 To 07-03-2014 08-04-2014 To 02-06-2014
A Kunju Kunju 02-06-2014 To 13-02-2015 23-06-2015 To 23-05-2016
K K Premachandran

13-02-2015 To 31-05-2015

Bhadra Kumar (IC)

31-05-2015 To 03-06-2015

P S Abdul Razak 03-06-2015 To 23-06-2015 23-05-2016 To 17-09-2016
K V Santhosh

17-09-2016 To 10-02-2017

Unwin J Antony

10-02-2016 To Continuing